Networking Cables Prices Nairobi Kenya

Networking Cables Prices Nairobi Kenya

Networking Cables Prices Nairobi Kenya

Networking Cables Prices Nairobi Kenya, Mtech offers D-link, Giganet, Aico, Tough cables, Easenet, Fiber and Simon Cat 6A, Cat 5A UTP Pure Copper Ethernet Cables and  Patch cordes . This cables features a discontinuous foil construction which enables a typical UTP installation process and smaller cable diameter while providing improved heat dissipation and virtually zero alien cross talk

Easenet Cat6 UTP 24AW Tough LAN Cable 305MKsh 7,000
Giganet Cat 6 UTP Pure Copper Ethernet Cable 305MKsh 12,600
D-link Cat 5e UTP 24AW LAN Cable 305MKsh 5,500
AICO CAT 6 UTP cable 305 MTRSKsh 5,500
4 core Flat telephone Data CableKsh 1,200
Ubiquiti Networks TOUGH Cable PROKsh 28,800
Dlink Patch cords 3 meterKsh 300
D-link 5 meters patch cordsKsh 420
Siemon Cat 6U 1 Metre UTP Patch CordKsh 450
FIBRE PATCH CODE MM Lc-Lc 3mtrKsh 1,800
FIBRE PATCH CODE MM Lc-Lc 5mtrKsh 2,400
FIBRE PATCH CODE MM SC-LC 3MKsh 1,500
FIBRE PATCH CODE MM SC-SC 1MKsh 1,000
3M FIBRE PATCH CODE MM SC-SCKsh 2,400
FIBRE Patch SC-SC 10M singlemode cableKsh 2,100
FIBRE Single mode SC-SC 20M patch cordKsh 3,000
FIBRE SingleMode SC-SC 30M patch cordsKsh 3,000
Networking Cable Tester RJ45 and RJ11Ksh 650
Siemon Cat 6A UTP Pure Copper Ethernet Cable 305MKsh 14,500
USB to Ps2 converterKsh 200
Network Cable Tracer CAT5 and CAT6 Tracer ToolKsh 4,500
Siemon Cat 6A Ethernet Cables 305 Meters SFTPKsh 19,000
VGA to VGA cable 15m KenyaKsh 1,800
VGA CABLE 20MKsh 2,500
VGA CABLE 30MKsh 2,500
VGA CABLE 70MKsh 4,500
COAXIAL RG 6 CABLE 300MTRKsh 6,000
Telephone cable 20 bob PER MtrKsh 220
Telephone Cable 30 pair per MtKsh 290
Fibre Patch Cord – MM Lc-Lc 3MtrKsh 1991
Fibre Patch Cord MM Lc-Lc 1MtrKsh 1200

Easenet Cat6 UTP 24AW Tough LAN Cable 305MGiganet Cat 6 UTP Pure Copper Ethernet Cable 305MD-link Cat 5e UTP 24AW LAN Cable 305MAICO CAT 6 UTP cable 305 MTRS4 core Flat telephone Data CableUbiquiti Networks TOUGH Cable PRODlink Patch cords 3 meterFIBRE PATCH CODE MM SC-LC 3MFIBRE PATCH CODE MM Lc-Lc 5mtrFIBRE PATCH CODE MM Lc-Lc 3mtrSiemon Cat 6U 1 Metre UTP Patch CordD-link 5 meters patch cordsFIBRE PATCH CODE MM SC-SC 1M3M FIBRE PATCH CODE MM SC-SCFIBRE Patch SC-SC 10M singlemode cableFIBRE Single mode SC-SC 20M patch cordFIBRE SingleMode SC-SC 30M patch cordsNetworking Cable Tester RJ45 and RJ11Siemon Cat 6A UTP Pure Copper Ethernet Cable 305MUSB to Ps2 converterNetwork Cable Tracer CAT5 and CAT6 Tracer ToolSiemon Cat 6A Ethernet Cables 305 Meters SFTPSiemon 3 meter Patch CordsVGA CABLE 20MVGA CABLE 30MCOAXIAL RG 6 CABLE 300MTRTelephone cable 20 bob PER Mtr Computing Products Electronics Products Network and Computer Accessories Networking Equipment Power & ElectricalSecurity Systems Telephone SystemTelephone Cable 30 pair per MtFibre Patch Cord – MM Lc-Lc 3MtrFibre Patch Cord MM Lc-Lc 1Mtr

Leave a Reply