15% Off

KSh7,000.00 KSh6,000.00

In Stock

Mikrotik S-85DLC05D 1.25G SFP transceiver Module with a 850nm Dual LC connector, for up to 550 meter Multi Mode fiber connection, with DDM, Units are tested and compatible with with non-MikroTik SFP devices like RB260GS, RB2011LS, RB2011LS-IN, RB2011UAS-IN,

Category:

Description

Mikrotik S-85DLC05D 1.25G SFP transceiver Module Mtech Networks

Mikrotik S-85DLC05D 1.25G SFP Transceiver Module with an 850nm Dual LC connector, for up to 550-meter Multi-Mode fiber connection, with DDM

S-85DLC05D 1.25G SFP Transceiver  Units are tested and compatible with non-MikroTik SFP devices like RB260GS, RB2011LS, RB2011LS-IN, RB2011UAS-IN, RB2011UAS-RM, RB2011UAS-2HnD, RB2011UAS-2HnD-IN and CCR1.

MikroTik SFP module S-85DLC05D specifications

  • Compatible with RB2011LS RB2011LS-IN RB2011UAS-IN
  • RB2011UAS-RM RB2011UAS-2HnD RB2011UAS-2HnD-IN
  • CCR1016-12G-BU CCR1016-12G and CCR1036-12G-4S.
  • Single Mode optical SFP transeiver with an LC connector
  • T1550nm/R1310nm which works for connections up to 20km and supports DDM

MikroTik SFP module S-85DLC05D

mikrotik sfp modules

S-85DLC05D MikroTik Multi-Mode DDM SFP Transceiver

MikroTik SFP Module 1.25G MM 550m 850nm, S-85DLC05D

MikroTik S-85DLC05D SFP module

SFP transceivers

Modules in Kenya

Transiever modules prices

 

Summary
product image
Author Rating
1star1star1star1star1star
Aggregate Rating
no rating based on 0 votes
Brand
Modules
Product Name
MikroTik S-85DLC05D SFP module
Ksh.
Ksh 6000
Product Availability
Available in Stock

Reviews

There are no reviews yet.

Be the first to review “Mikrotik S-85DLC05D 1.25G SFP transceiver Module”