FIBRE PATCH CODE MM SC-LC 3M

KSh2,000.00 KSh1,500.00

FIBRE PATCH CODE MM SC-LC 3M quality laser-optimized 50/125 Multimode LC to SC OM3 Fiber Patch Cable is specially designed for fast Ethernet, Fiber Channel, Gigabit Ethernet Speeds, data center, premises, educational, LAN, SAN, commercial and Asynchronous Transfer Mode