FIBRE Single mode SC-SC 20M patch cord

KSh3,400.00 KSh3,000.00

FIBRE Single mode SC-SC 20M patch cord is housed in a LSZH (Low-Smoke, Zero-Halogen) flame retardant jacket, to ensure minimal smoke, toxicity and corrosion when exposed to high sources of heat, in the event of a fire – an ideal solution for use in industrial settings